IMP STRATEGIC LAND LIMITED

Address

IMP STRATEGIC LAND LIMITED
I M HOUSE SOUTH DRIVE
COLESHILL
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B46 1DF
(110 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0121 730 8050
Fax: 0121 730 8271
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09589574
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 13 May 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevin Ashfield
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Adrian Clarke
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Gary Hutton
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Timothy Wooldridge
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

I M PROPERTIES (WEBHEATH) LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2016

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.impstrategicland.co.uk
www.impstrategicland.com
www.improperties.net
www.impstrategic.land
www.impstrategicland.org
www.improperti.es
www.impstrategicland.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years