IMPERIAL COLLEGE HEALTH PARTNERS LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Mills & Reeve Llp 24 King William Street London England EC4R 9AT

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2013
Cash in bank
£897.78k
Current assets
£1.04m
Current creditors
£1.04m
View full financial accounts

Company number
08109403
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
18 June 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2020

Next statement due by 2 July 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRIARS 678 LIMITED20 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/08/2027 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/08/2027 August 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JACQUELINE DOCHERTY

View Document

27/08/2027 August 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NICOLA HUNT

View Document

17/01/2017 January 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS AMY DARLINGTON / 17/01/2020

View Document

11/11/1911 November 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED DOCTOR VICTOR DZAU

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following IMPERIAL COLLEGE HEALTH PARTNERS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company