IMPERIAL GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LTD

Address

IMPERIAL GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LTD
152-160 KEMP HOUSE
CITY ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1V 2NX
(16,189 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09575044
Incorporation Date:
5 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 May 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 May 2015
Filed on:
26 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wojciech Gargula
26 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

POLISHWEBDEVELOPERS.CO.UK LTD.
Changed 27 May 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years