IMPIVAARA CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 13 Apr 2010

Address

IMPIVAARA CONSULTANTS LIMITED
3RD FLOOR, 22 GANTON STREET
C/O GATEWAY PARTNERS UK LTD
LONDON
W1F 7BY
Classification:

Other financial intermediation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02620744
Incorporation Date:
17 Jun 1991
Dissolution Date:
13 Apr 2010
Dissolved after 18 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2009
Filed on:
7 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Jun 2009
Filed on:
21 Jul 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Previous Company Names

GLS 129 LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 1991

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/07/2009 FROM
C/O GATEWAY PARTNERS UK LTD 3RD FLOOR
22 GANTON STREET
LONDON
W1F 7BY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Jul 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/02/2009 FROM
GEO LITTLE SEBIRE & CO
VICTORIA HOUSE 64 PAUL STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4TT
Changed 11 Feb 2009

26-28 BARTHOLOMEW SQUARE
LONDON
EC1V 3QA
Changed 2 Jul 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2009 7 Oct 2009 4
30 Jun 2008 29 Aug 2008 2
30 Jun 2007 7 Feb 2008 8
30 Jun 2006 4 Nov 2006 5
30 Jun 2005 1 Mar 2006 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years