INC RESEARCH BRANCHES LIMITED

Address

INC RESEARCH BRANCHES LIMITED
RIVERVIEW THE MEADOWS BUSINESS PARK
STATION APPROACH BLACKWATER
CAMBERLEY
SURREY
GU17 9AB
(115 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03900753
Incorporation Date:
22 Dec 1999 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5.00 on 10 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
4 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alistair Macdonald
31 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Nyla Singh
31 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

KENDLE BRANCHES LIMITED
Changed 28 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

38 WELLINGTON BUSINESS PARK
CROWTHORNE
BERKSHIRE
RG45 6LS
Changed 23 Sep 2008

SALANS HERTZFELD & HEILBRONN
GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7NN
Changed 2 Apr 2003

CRWYS HOUSE
33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 4YF
Changed 24 Dec 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.incresearchbranches.co.uk
www.incresearchbranches.com
www.incresearchbranches.net
www.incresearchbranch.es
www.incresearchbranches.org
www.incresearchbranches.org.uk
www.incresearchbranches.one

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 4 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 7 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 6 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 24 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 27 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 59 times in the last few years