INCEPTION COACHING LIMITED

Address

INCEPTION COACHING LIMITED
58 ANN OF CLEAVES HOUSE
QUEENS REACH
EAST MOLESEY
SURREY
KT8 9DE
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06727779
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£10.00 on 28 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
5 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Oct 2015
Filed on:
2 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £5 £5 £5
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5 £5 £5
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £5,187 £5,187 £5,187
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£5,182 -£5,182 -£5,182
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£5,182 -£5,182 -£5,182
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Letitia Davis
20 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALPAGE LIMITED
Changed 1 Mar 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.inceptioncoaching.com
www.inceptioncoaching.services
www.inceptioncoaching.net
www.inceptioncoaching.org
www.inceptioncoaching.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 5 May 2017 7
31 Oct 2015 12 Feb 2016 4
31 Oct 2014 26 Apr 2015 6
31 Oct 2013 14 May 2014 7
31 Oct 2012 16 Apr 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years