INCO 400 LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O MILSTED LANGDON ONE REDCLIFF STREET BRISTOL BS1 6NP

Company number
02846047
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 August 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2002

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 August 2004



Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
POLYBEAM LIMITED2 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/06/066 June 2006 DISSOLVED

View Document

06/03/066 March 2006 ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

31/10/0531 October 2005 ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

06/06/056 June 2005 STATEMENT OF PROPOSALS

View Document

06/06/056 June 2005 RESULT OF MEETING OF CREDITORS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company