INCODIA INTERNATIONAL LTD



Last updated 14 August 2020
Legal registered address
GRAPHIC HOUSE TELFORD WAY SEVERALLS PARK COLCHESTER ESSEX CO4 9QF

Company number
01431189
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 June 1979
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2020

Next statement due by 14 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DROYHURST LIMITED27 July 2007
PCC SERVICES LIMITED20 October 2008
CPI CARD GROUP - COLCHESTER LIMITED12 January 2012
CPI CARD GROUP - UK LIMITED14 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/07/2017 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/20

View Document

19/12/1919 December 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALLAN MARTIN LOCK

View Document

19/09/1919 September 2019CURRSHO FROM 31/12/2018 TO 31/03/2018

View Document

12/07/1912 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company