INCOM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

INCOM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
CLARENDON HOUSE
CLARENDON ROAD
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9AL
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04928500
Incorporation Date:
10 Oct 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£90.00 on 23 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Oct 2014
Filed on:
23 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Hughes
19 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Jason Kilvert
26 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
19 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 Mar 2004

Previous Company Names

KEOCO 227 LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

INCOM HOUSE, WATERSIDE
TRAFFORD PARK
MANCHESTER
M17 1WD
Changed 11 Jun 2010

INCOM HOUSE
WATERSIDE, TRAFFORD PARK
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE M17 1WD
Changed 22 Dec 2006

2 THE PARKLANDS
BOLTON
GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4SE
Changed 20 Feb 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.incom.co.uk
www.incom.services
www.incom.company
www.incom.and
www.incom.active
www.incom.financial
www.incom.fund

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 23 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 27 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 27 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 7 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 18 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years