INDIGODRUM LIMITED



Legal registered address
164 Mill Lane Bentley Heath Solihull England B93 8NZ

Latest financial results as of 30 September 2023
Current assets
£46.20k
Fixed assets
£2.07k
Current creditors
£42.08k
Shareholders funds
£6.19k
View full financial accounts

Company number
10369366
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
11 September 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2025

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 September 2023

Next statement due by 19 September 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DENIMFISH LIMITED16 November 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/12/236 December 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2023-09-30

View Document

30/09/2330 September 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
22/09/2322 September 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-09-05 with no updates

View Document

11/05/2311 May 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2022-09-30

View Document

30/09/2230 September 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2022

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company