INNOGY BUSINESS SERVICES UK LIMITED



Last updated 9 February 2018
Legal registered address
WINDMILL HILL BUSINESS PARK WHITEHILL WAY SWINDON WILTSHIRE SN5 6PB

Company number
06052966
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 January 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 January 2020

Next statement due by 11 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RWE SYSTEMS UK LIMITED30 April 2008
RWE IT UK LIMITED3 January 2014
RWE GBS UK LIMITED1 September 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/01/1822 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/01/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

03/01/183 January 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DANIEL STEPHEN KLEIN

View Document

03/01/183 January 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BIRGIT LICHTENSTEIN

View Document

03/01/183 January 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARCUS SCHAPER

View Document

31/01/1731 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/01/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company