INNON ENERGY LTD.

Address

INNON ENERGY LTD.
2 SHEEN ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 1AE
(99 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8973 2300
Phone: 020 8973 2364
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06740177
VAT Number:
GB941 2897 05
Incorporation Date:
4 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Dec 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
23 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Nov 2015
Filed on:
9 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2011
Cash at bank: £3,259 £27,722 £89
Debtors: £194,840 £13,517 £877
Creditors due within one year: £236,024 £24,819 £4,448
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£22,666 £16,420 -£3,482
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £19,555
Total Assets less Liabilities: £16,420 -£2,627
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£40,500 £16,420 -£2,627
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Turchian Omer
13 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
4 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Radu Petrescu
4 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLOSE BROTHERS LIMITED (THE "SECURITY TRUSTEE")
- OUTSTANDING on 8 Jul 2015

Previous Company Names

DYNASOFT CONTROL LIMITED
Changed 14 May 2015

Previous Addresses

32 GAINSBOROUGH ROAD
EPSOM
SURREY
KT19 9DG
Changed 3 Jun 2015

4 PALMERSTON COURT
OAK HILL ROAD
SURBITON
SURREY
KT6 6EF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Jan 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.innon.energy
www.innonenergy.community
www.innonenergy.technology
www.innonenergy.computer
www.innonenergy.active
www.innonenergy.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Jun 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 23 Mar 2016 4
30 Nov 2014 26 Jun 2015 7
30 Nov 2013 24 Mar 2014 4
30 Nov 2012 31 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2011 4 Sep 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years