INNOTECH EUROPE LIMITED

Address

INNOTECH EUROPE LIMITED
18 HENLEY GARDENS
YATELEY
HANTS
GU46 6LG
Phone: 07976 201 049
Phone: 01252 669 317
Web:
Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05056189
Incorporation Date:
25 Feb 2004 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
15 May 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Feb 2015
Filed on:
10 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £2,951 £6,186
Debtors: £18,250 £32,732 £43,651
Creditors due within one year: £46,514 £66,061 £82,167
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£3,527 -£3,251 -£8,523
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £845 £595 -£3,905
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Karen Taylor
1 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Kevin Taylor
1 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
1 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INNOTECH CONTROLS UK LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 2015
TAYLOR CONTROLS LIMITED
Changed 18 Feb 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.innotechcontrolsuk.co.uk
www.innotecheurope.co.uk
www.innotecheurope.services
www.innotechcontrolsuk.support
www.innotecheurope.business
www.innotecheurope.org
www.innotecheurope.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Jul 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 15 May 2015 2
31 Mar 2014 29 Jun 2014 3
31 Mar 2013 22 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 27 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 9 Sep 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code