INNOVATE OT CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2014)

Address

INNOVATE OT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
SUITE 2 2ND FLOOR
STANMORE HOUSE 15-19 CHURCH ROAD
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA7 4AR
(424 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06840932
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 14 May 2013
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
28 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2013
Filed on:
14 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £46 £6,092
Debtors: £3,739
Creditors due within one year: £3,727 £6,389
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £58 -£297
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Velma Ho
31 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Velma Ho
18 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RESOLVE OT CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 9 Nov 2010
PROMOTING INDEPENDENT LIVING LIMITED
Changed 1 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O BARRY PAYDON & ASSOCIATES
28 CHURCH ROAD
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
HA7 4AW
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Dec 2013

14 CHEVIOT CLOSE
BUSHEY
HERTS
WD23 4QW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Jul 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 28 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 29 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 14 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 4 Jun 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years