INNOVATE TO INSPIRE LIMITED

Company number 04465144



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
4 GATEWAY MEWS RINGWAY BOUNDS GREEN LONDON N11 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 June 2014

Next statement due by 17 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAITH REGEN UK LIMITED26 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/07/1430 July 2014Annual return made up to 19 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
17/12/1317 December 2013SECRETARY APPOINTED DR NUJHAT JAHANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company