INNOVATION COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06695468



Last updated 29 September 2019
Registered office address
6 INNOVATION COURT YARM ROAD STOCKTON-ON-TEES CLEVELAND TS18 3DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 September 2019

Next statement due by 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAKESIDE HOUSE (NO 17) LIMITED3 March 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/09/1925 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/09/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
24/09/1824 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/09/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£4.74k
Shareholders funds
£4.18k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company