INNOVATIVE PLANS LTD.

Dissolved on 15 Dec 2009

Address

INNOVATIVE PLANS LTD.
180 BURNLEY LANE
CHADDERTON
OLDHAM
LANCASHIRE
OL1 2QW
Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05106693
Incorporation Date:
20 Apr 2004
Dissolution Date:
15 Dec 2009
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2007
Filed on:
26 Feb 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Apr 2007
Filed on:
30 Apr 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Jan 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Previous Company Names

B & C SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 2 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

35 HOWGILL CRESCENT
COPTHORNE PARK
OLDHAM
LANCS
OL8 3WA
Changed 27 Nov 2008

THE MALVERN SUITE
BOROUGH MILL NEILD STREET
OLDHAM
LANCS OL8 1QG
Changed 29 Nov 2007

1 HARPER STREET
COPPICE
OLDHAM
LANCS OL8 1BB
Changed 5 Apr 2007

179 LEE STREET NORTH
OLDHAM
LANCASHIRE OL8 1EH
Changed 1 Nov 2005

229 NETHER STREET
LONDON
N3 1NT
Changed 14 May 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.innovativeplans.co.uk
www.innovativeplans.active
www.innovativeplans.consulting
www.innovativeplans.financial
www.innovativeplans.net
www.innovativeplans.management
www.innovativeplans.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2007 26 Feb 2008 10
30 Apr 2006 28 Nov 2006 7
30 Apr 2005 13 Jan 2006 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years