INNOVATIVE TRADING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Dec 2012)

Address

INNOVATIVE TRADING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
100-102 ST JAMES ROAD
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5LF
(488 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other wholesale

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2012)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2012)
Company Registration No.:
02715995
Incorporation Date:
19 May 1992
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
31 Aug 2007
Filed on:
26 Jun 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2008
Filed on:
24 Jun 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Mar 1995

Previous Company Names

RARELUCK LIMITED
Changed 24 Jun 1994

Previous Addresses

5 SAINT PAULS COURT
STONY STRATFORD
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK11 1LJ
Changed 17 Dec 2008

HORTON HOUSE
ALDERTON
NR TOWCESTER
NORTHANTS. NN12 7LN
Changed 2 Aug 2000

110 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF4 3LY
Changed 10 Jul 1992


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.innovativetradinginternational.co.uk
www.innovativetradinginternational.com
www.innovativetradinginternational.motorcycles
www.innovativetradinginternational.trade
www.innovativetradinginternational.net
www.innovativetradinginternational.org
www.innovativetradinginternational.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2007 26 Jun 2008 10
31 Aug 2006 2 Jul 2007 11
31 Aug 2005 1 Jun 2006 10
31 Aug 2004 30 Mar 2005 7
31 May 2003 2 Apr 2004 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years