INNVOTEC 9 LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Address

INNVOTEC 9 LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
4 CEDAR PARK COBHAM ROAD
FERNDOWN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
WIMBORNE
DORSET
BH21 7SF
(247 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC308041
Incorporation Date:
19 May 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2014
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2014
Filed on:
7 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Bromley
31 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Robert Campbell
31 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Michael Cantillon
31 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Colin Hall
7 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Hermann Hreidarsson
1 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Herman Hreidarsson
7 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Member
Mohammed Jiva
31 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Rohit Khandhia
31 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member
Saroja Tiagi
30 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COPEX INTERNATIONAL FINANCE AND TRADING LIMITED
DEED OF ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 12 Jul 2006
COPEX INTERNATIONAL FINANCE AND TRADING LIMITED
CHARGE OVER CASH DEPOSIT AND ASSETS - OUTSTANDING on 12 Jul 2006

Previous Company Names

INNVOTEC 4 LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Changed 30 Nov 2004

Previous Addresses

CLB, 8TH FLOOR, ALDWYCH HOUSE
81 ALDWYCH
LONDON
WC2B 4HP
Changed 10 Nov 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2014 8 Jan 2015 9
5 Apr 2013 30 Dec 2013 8
5 Apr 2012 3 Dec 2012 8
5 Apr 2011 31 Dec 2011 8
5 Apr 2010 14 Jul 2011 15

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years