INOTAK LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Jun 2013

Address

INOTAK LIMITED
106 THE GLADE
ILFORD
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
IG5 0NL
Classification:

Wireless telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06760904
Incorporation Date:
28 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
25 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Feb 2013
For period ending:
30 Nov 2011
Filed on:
27 Aug 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Nov 2012
Filed on:
15 Feb 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Jun 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ahmed Anjum
28 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

INOTAK DIR LIMITED
Changed 16 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

SUITE 331 KEMP HOUSE 152-160
CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Feb 2013

132 KINGSTON ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 1PE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Oct 2010

243 KINGSTON ROAD
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 1PG
Changed 8 Mar 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.inotak.org
www.inotak.community
www.inotak.active
www.inotak.and
www.inotak.org.uk
www.inotak.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2011 27 Aug 2012 9
30 Nov 2010 26 Aug 2011 9
30 Nov 2009 21 Apr 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years