INOX PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Address

INOX PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED
DEAN CLARKE HOUSE
SOUTHERNHAY EAST
EXETER
DEVON
EX1 1AP
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(63 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08160988
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
23 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jul 2015
Filed on:
13 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 6 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robin Saltmarsh
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INOX GROUP LIMITED
Changed 8 Dec 2016

Previous Addresses

THE SENATE BUILDING 3RD FLOOR
SOUTHERNHAY GARDENS
EXETER
EX1 1UG
Changed 20 Aug 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 23 Jan 2017 1
31 Jul 2016 28 Nov 2016 4
31 Jul 2015 16 May 2016 10
31 Jul 2014 3 Oct 2014 3
31 Jul 2013 3 Apr 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 38 times in the last few years