INSPIRE THE YOUTH RECORDS LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Aug 2011

Address

INSPIRE THE YOUTH RECORDS LIMITED
5 SKIDMORE DRIVE
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9TP

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07138355
Incorporation Date:
27 Jan 2010
Dissolution Date:
9 Aug 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1.00 on 27 Jan 2010

Information correct as of: 17 Sep 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

CREATING HIGHER HEIGHTS LIMITED
Changed 26 May 2010

Previous Addresses

5 SKIDMORE DRIVE
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9TP
Changed 3 Jun 2010

8 BIRCH CROFT
CHELMSLEY WOOD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7QP
ENGLAND
Changed 24 May 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.inspiretheyouthrecords.co.uk
www.inspiretheyouthrecords.com
www.inspiretheyouthrecords.net
www.inspiretheyouthrecords.org.uk
www.inspiretheyouthrecords.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years