INSTA GREEN LTD

Address

INSTA GREEN LTD
52 OVERSTONE ROAD
LUTON
ENGLAND
LU4 8QZ
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08494882
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Apr 2015
Filed on:
25 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £2,578 £100
Creditors due within one year: £5,062
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,484
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £348 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tahir Niazi
18 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HT GO GREEN LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2014

Previous Addresses

3 BLACKHORSE ROAD
LONDON
E17 7AH
Changed 8 Mar 2016

70 PENRITH ROAD
HAROLD HILL
ROMFORD
ESSEX
RM3 9NJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.instagreen.co.uk
www.instagreen.active
www.instagreen.net
www.instagreen.financial
www.instagreen.consulting
www.instagreen.management
www.insta.green

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 17 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years