INSTANTLY EUROPE LIMITED

Address

INSTANTLY EUROPE LIMITED
88 GRAY'S INN ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8AA
Classification:

Market research and public opinion polling

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08276929
Incorporation Date:
1 Nov 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Nov 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ben Leet
3 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
John Woolard
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

USAMP EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 27 Jan 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.instantlyeurope.co.uk
www.instantlyeurope.com
www.instantlyeurope.and
www.instantlyeurope.net
www.instantlyeurope.org.uk
www.instantlyeurope.org
www.instantlyeurope.market

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Aug 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years