INTEGA BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD



Last updated 14 August 2020
Legal registered address
GROUND FLOOR, 52 PRINCESS STREET MANCHESTER ENGLAND M1 6JX

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2019
Cash in bank
£6.21k
Current assets
£82.43k
Current creditors
£53.21k
Shareholders funds
£29.22k
View full financial accounts

Company number
08577664
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
20 June 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2020

Next statement due by 14 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
P7 BUILDING CONSULTANCY LTD8 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/07/203 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/07/198 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

30/06/1830 June 201830/06/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company