INTEGRA CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED



Legal registered address
PRINCES EXCHANGE PRINCES EXCHANGE LEEDS ENGLAND LS1 4HY

Latest financial results as at 31 August 2016
Cash in bank
£10.40k
Current assets
£107.00k
Current creditors
£76.81k
Shareholders funds
£31.90k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04251284
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2016

Next statement due by 20 July 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RCF (GB) LIMITED22 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/12/168 December 2016 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHELLE HALL

View Document

30/11/1630 November 2016 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/11/2016 FROM
1 WHITEHALL QUAY
WHITEHALL ROAD
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4HR

View Document

31/08/1631 August 2016 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2016

View Accounts

12/07/1612 July 2016 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/07/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1531 August 2015 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2015

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INTEGRA CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company