INTELLIGENT RELOCATIONS LTD

Address

INTELLIGENT RELOCATIONS LTD
1ST FLOOR, TOLL HOUSE
DERWEN ROAD
BRIDGEND
MID GLAMORGAN
WALES
CF31 1LH
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08471262
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 Aug 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
30 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jul 2015
Filed on:
18 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £100
Debtors: £100 £100
Creditors due within one year: £1,332
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,231 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£1,231 £100 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Beal
1 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Andrew Fairclough
3 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WORKFORCE RELOCATIONS LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

THE BUSINESS CENTRE TOWN HALL SQUARE
COWBRIDGE
CF71 7EE
Changed 24 Jul 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.intelligentrelocations.co.uk
www.intelligentrelocations.com
www.intelligentrelocations.org
www.intelligentrelocations.org.uk
www.intelligentrelocations.net
www.intelligentrelocations.estate
www.intelligentrelocations.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 30 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 29 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 28 Aug 2014 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code