INTELLIVISION BROADCAST UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 14 Sep 2010

Address

INTELLIVISION BROADCAST UK LIMITED
REFUGE BUILDING
9-11 SUNBRIDGE ROAD
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 2AZ
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05729498
Incorporation Date:
3 Mar 2006
Dissolution Date:
14 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2007
Filed on:
28 Nov 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Mar 2007
Filed on:
14 Sep 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Previous Company Names

INTELLIVISION UK LIMITED
Changed 30 Jun 2006

Previous Addresses

81 CANTERBURY AVENUE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 0PU
Changed 6 Oct 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.intellivisionbroadcastuk.co.uk
www.intellivisionbroadcastuk.com
www.intellivisionbroadcastuk.net
www.intellivisionbroadcastuk.org.uk
www.intellivisionbroadcastuk.active
www.intellivisionbroadcastuk.office
www.intellivisionbroadcastuk.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2007 28 Nov 2007 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code