INTER MEDIATE THREE LIMITED



Last updated 30 July 2019
Legal registered address
SUDBURY HOUSE 56 LONDON STREET FARINGDON OXFORDSHIRE ENGLAND SN7 7AA

Company number
00092181
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
18 February 1907
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2019

Next statement due by 4 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NORTHAMPTON MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED.(THE)18 April 2008
FRAMEROAD LIMITED13 March 2009
NU-WAY ENERGY LIMITED22 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/06/1820 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/03/1820 March 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/03/2018 FROM C/O ENERTECH LIMITED TEN ACRES BERRY HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DROITWICH WORCESTERSHIRE WR9 9BP

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

05/07/175 July 2017REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 000921810014

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company