INTERNATIONAL CENTRE FOR MANUFACTURE BY PRINTING LIMITED

Company number 06907634



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
456 GOWER ROAD KILLAY SWANSEA WEST GLAMORGAN SA2 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporated on
16 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2019

Next statement due by 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEB OFFSET CHAMPIONS LIMITED12 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/194 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
19/07/1819 July 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NIGEL WELLSView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Current assets
£53.86k
Current creditors
£1.36k
Shareholders funds
£4.77k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company