INTERNATIONAL COSMETOLOGY LICENSING ORGANISATION LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2013)

Address

INTERNATIONAL COSMETOLOGY LICENSING ORGANISATION LIMITED
HABIA
OXFORD HOUSE SIXTH AVENUE
DONCASTER FINNINGLEY AIRPORT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3GG
Classification:

Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 May 2013)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 May 2013)
Company Registration No.:
06400754
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 2007
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
31 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2011
Filed on:
14 Nov 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

INTERNATIONAL COSMETOLOGY LICENSING ORGANISATION LTD
Changed 17 Sep 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/02/2009 FROM
OXFORD HOUSE, SIXTH AVENUE
ROBIN HOOD AIRPORT
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3GG
Changed 8 Feb 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 31 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 23 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 12 Aug 2010 17
31 Oct 2008 17 Aug 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years