INTERNATIONAL RISK CONSULTANTS (EUROPE) LTD.



Last updated 1 April 2015
Legal registered address
SHOOSMITHS LLP 2ND FLOOR NORTH, SALTIRE COURT 20 CASTLE TERRACE EDINBURGH SCOTLAND SCOTLAND EH1 2EN

Company number
SC144074
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
27 April 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2014

Next statement due by 28 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INDEMNITY & RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED9 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/07/1421 July 2014Annual return made up to 30 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

23/07/1323 July 2013Annual return made up to 30 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/13

View Document

16/07/1216 July 2012Annual return made up to 30 June 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1230 June 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company