INTERNATIONAL SHIELD GROUP (ISG) LTD

Address

INTERNATIONAL SHIELD GROUP (ISG) LTD
30 CONCORD CLOSE
NORTHOLT
MIDDLESEX
UB5 6JZ
Classification:

Defence activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07816798
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 May 2015
Filed on:
8 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yasmin Allawi
6 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

2NX MORTGAGE LTD
Changed 7 May 2015

Previous Addresses

C/O CODDAN CPM LTD
120 BAKER STREET, 3RD FLOOR
LONDON
W1U 6TU
ENGLAND
Changed 6 May 2015

C/O CODDAN CPM LTD
124 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6TY
Changed 2 Apr 2015

1-3 FLOOR
124 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 6TY
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Jun 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.internationalshieldgroup.co.uk
www.internationalshieldgroup.com
www.internationalshield.group
www.internationalshieldgroup.social
www.internationalshieldgroup.net
www.internationalshieldgroup.active
www.internationalshieldgroup.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 14 Jan 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 6 Nov 2014 1
31 Oct 2013 5 Nov 2013 1
31 Oct 2012 7 Dec 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years