INTERPHONE SECURITY GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
1st Floor 35 Park Lane London England W1K 1RB

Company number
02261310
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
24 May 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 July 2022

Next statement due by 13 August 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

80200 - Security systems service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TROLLPRINT LIMITED31 August 1988
INTERPHONE SECURITY GROUP PLC14 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/04/228 April 2022 Registered office address changed from 5th Floor Leconfield House Curzon Street London W1J 5JA to 1st Floor 35 Park Lane London W1K 1RB on 2022-04-08

View Document

10/08/2110 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-30 with no updates

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/08/205 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/08/196 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company