IOTECH LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2016
Legal registered address
SIKA HOUSE MILLER STREET PRESTON LANCASHIRE PR1 1EA

Company number
03934114
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2015

Next statement due by 21 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMSARD 2123 LIMITED9 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/02/1524 February 2015Annual return made up to 22 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

24/02/1524 February 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PAUL SCHULER / 22/02/2015

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2014

View Accounts

09/10/149 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DANIEL EMIL LANG

View Document

08/10/148 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JEAN DE MARTRES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company