IP.ACCESS LIMITED



Legal registered address
1010 Cambourne Business Park Cambourne Cambridge England CB23 6DP

Company number
03400157
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 July 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2020

Next statement due by 15 November 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GAC NO.92 LIMITED17 October 1997
EPID LIMITED28 October 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/07/2120 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-01-31

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/20

View Document

01/11/191 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/11/191 November 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4

View Document

23/08/1923 August 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 034001570006

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following IP.ACCESS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company