IQ DOMAIN CAPITAL LTD



Last updated 12 January 2020
Legal registered address
1 DAVENPORT HOUSE 261 BOLTON RD BURY LANCS UNITED KINGDOM BL8 2NZ

Company number
11010468
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 October 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2019

Next statement due by 10 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DBS IP LTD28 June 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/09/1929 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/06/1928 June 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED DBS IP LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 28/06/19

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018

View Accounts

30/09/1830 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/10/1712 October 2017CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company