IRISNDT LIMITED



Last updated 18 June 2020
Legal registered address
MIDDLEPLATT ROAD IMMINGHAM NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE DN40 1AH

Company number
02703421
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 April 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 April 2020

Next statement due by 17 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

71200 - Technical testing and analysis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPI NDT LIMITED5 July 2011
SPI MATRIX LIMITED25 April 2013
IRISNDT LIMITED30 April 2013
SPI MATRIX LIMITED23 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/04/203 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARCEL BLINDE

View Document

03/04/203 April 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JOHN DAWSON / 03/04/2020

View Document

03/04/203 April 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SIMON BUTLER / 03/04/2020

View Document

03/04/203 April 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS JANICE MAY BARBOUR / 03/04/2020

View Document

03/04/203 April 2020SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROMAN KYRNYCKYJ / 03/04/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company