IRRESISTIBLE SCRUMPTIOUS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2015)

Address

IRRESISTIBLE SCRUMPTIOUS LIMITED
23 CLAIRVALE ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX
TW5 9AF
Phone: 07810 122 542
Web:
Classification:

Other food services

We specialise in baking high end, top quality, delectable and delicious sweet treats for events and individual orders.

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07504599
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
20 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jan 2014
Filed on:
12 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michelle Arellano
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IRRESISTIBLE TREATS LTD
Changed 2 Dec 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.irresistiblescrumptious.co.uk
www.irresistiblescrumptious.com
www.irresistiblescrumptious.org.uk
www.irresistiblescrumptious.org
www.irresistiblescrumptious.services
www.irresistiblescrumptious.net
www.irresistibletreats.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 20 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 9 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 12 Oct 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years