IRTH (12) LIMITED



Last updated 1 November 2012
Legal registered address
EQUITY HOUSE IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD WELLINGBOROUGH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN8 1LT

Company number
00829320
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
30 November 1964
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2011

Next statement due by 13 December 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRANCVINS LIMITED23 February 2004
W.G. WHITE LIMITED10 August 2012


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company