ISIS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

ISIS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
UNIT 7 SOVEREIGN COURT
GRAHAM STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JR
(54 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03294425
Incorporation Date:
13 Dec 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£71,933.48 on 2 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
30 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Dec 2015
Filed on:
14 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barbara Pritchard
16 Dec 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
Frederick Pritchard
30 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Simon Pritchard
13 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Nov 2006

Previous Company Names

THE WEBSET LIMITED
Changed 29 Jun 1998

Previous Addresses

CROSBY COURT
28 GEORGE STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 1QG
Changed 7 Oct 2004

31 SEVERN SIDE SOUTH
BEWDLEY
WORCESTERSHIRE DY12 2DX
Changed 13 Jul 1998


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 30 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 29 Jun 2016 6
31 Dec 2014 19 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 17 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 12 Jun 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years