ISOTRAK LIMITED

Address

ISOTRAK LIMITED
36 QUEENSBRIDGE
NORTHAMPTON
ENGLAND
NN4 7BF
(935 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01908 540 790
Phone: 01908 540 700
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03769508
Incorporation Date:
13 May 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£3,152,830.80 on 27 Jun 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2017
Filed on:
5 Jul 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
8 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Sep 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 197 available


Directors and Secretaries

Greville Coe
15 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Christopher Edge
8 Aug 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Antony English
10 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
John Hawkins
27 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Joseph Kelly
31 May 2018 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director
Stuart Layzell
31 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Guy Marchant
18 Dec 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Overton
1 Jan 2018 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Director
Kevin Riddle
17 Jul 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mark Rogerson
1 Feb 2018 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
David Smith
5 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Jim Sumner
10 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Gavin Whichello
2 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SILICON VALLEY BANK (ACTING AS SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 22 Jun 2018
SILICON VALLEY BANK AS SECURITY AGENT
- OUTSTANDING on 7 Aug 2014
SILICON VALLEY BANK (THE SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 1 Oct 2013
SILICON VALLEY BANK (AS AGENT AND TRUSTEE) (THE SECURITY AGENT)
- OUTSTANDING on 17 Aug 2013
CLOSE LEASING LIMITED
CERTIFICATE OF ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 29 Mar 2012
CLOSE LEASING LIMITED
DEED OF ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 29 Mar 2012
PR BLAKELANDS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 16 Oct 2010
ESSEX COUNTY COUNCIL
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 18 Apr 2009

Previous Company Names

OVAL (1404) LIMITED
Changed 23 Aug 1999

Previous Addresses

2 ESKAN COURT
CAMPBELL PARK
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 4AN
Changed 6 Oct 2017

SOLSTICE HOUSE
251 MIDSUMMER BOULEVARD
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE MK9 1EQ
Changed 1 Feb 2000

30 QUEEN CHARLOTTE STREET
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 4HJ
Changed 20 Aug 1999


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
3 £11,491.20

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Jun 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2017 5 Jul 2018 10
31 Mar 2016 11 Jul 2016 4
31 Mar 2015 10 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 13 Mar 2015 12
31 Dec 2012 12 Nov 2013 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
197 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 37 times in the last few years