IT REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03522372



Last updated 14 August 2011
Registered office address
FIRST FLOOR DAVIDSON HOUSE FORBURY SQUARE READING BERKSHIRE RG1 3EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
5 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2008

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 April 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2007

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 29 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

28410 - Manufacture of metal forming machinery

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MAGNOHEATH LIMITED8 July 1998
INCA TOOLING LIMITED16 December 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/07/1128 July 2011LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 14/06/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.3View PDF (might not be available)
27/07/1127 July 2011VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT'S SUPERVISOR'S ABSTRACTS OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 26/06/2011:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF (might not be available)
09/09/109 September 2010REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/09/2010 FROM THE AQUARIUM BUILDING 1-7 KING STREET READING BERKSHIRE RG1 2ANView PDF (might not be available)
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company