IT’S CLEAN SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 29 July 2019
Legal registered address
85 BROADHURST PLACE BASILDON UNITED KINGDOM SS14 2FA

Company number
11703470
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
29 November 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 29 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 November 2019

Next statement due by 12 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LK EATS LIMITED16 January 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/01/1916 January 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED LK EATS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 16/01/19

View Document

29/11/1829 November 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company