ITTIO LTD

Company number 05004845



Last updated 29 March 2019
Registered office address
27 BREAKFIELD COULSDON SURREY CR5 2HS
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2018

Next statement due by 26 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

79110 - Travel agency activities

79120 - Tour operator activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LUCKY DIVERS LTD19 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/02/195 February 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
25/01/1925 January 2019APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
08/01/198 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Current assets
£91.41k
Fixed assets
£2.72k
Current creditors
£70.63k
Shareholders funds
£23.50k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company