BRIC (UK) LIMITED

Address

BRIC (UK) LIMITED
110 CARLTON AVENUE EAST
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA9 8LY
(119 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Construction of domestic buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07591492
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Apr 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
26 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2014
Filed on:
8 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2012
Cash at bank: £41 £41 £41
Creditors due within one year: £150 £150 £150
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£109 -£109 -£109
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£109 -£109 -£109
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ireneusz Wojcik
5 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ITW RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

853A HONEYPOT LANE
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
HA7 1AR
Changed 12 Jan 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 26 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2012 24 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code