IVF HAMMERSMITH LIMITED



Legal registered address
92 Harley Street London W1G 7HU

Company number
05361232
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
11 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 February 2022

Next statement due by 25 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

86210 - General medical practice activities

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAWGRA (NO.1140) LIMITED10 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/02/2216 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-11 with updates

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

13/01/2213 January 2022

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company