IVINI, LTD

Dissolved on 15 Sep 2009

Address

IVINI, LTD
45 DYER STREET
CIRENCESTER
GLOS
GL7 2PP
Classification:

Wholesale alcoholic & other drinks

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04279061
Incorporation Date:
30 Aug 2001
Dissolution Date:
15 Sep 2009
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
For period ending:
31 Aug 2006
Filed on:
6 Jul 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Aug 2007
Filed on:
3 Oct 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

ALLEN CHRISTIAN BERTRAM BATHURST LORD APSLEY AND KEITH JAMES BRUCE-SMITH (THE TRUSTEES OF LORDAPSLEY'S SETTLEMENT 1997)
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 27 Jan 2005
LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 20 Oct 2004
LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 29 Sep 2001

Previous Company Names

I-VINI, LTD
Changed 13 Feb 2003

Previous Addresses

UNIT 2 THE OLD KENNELS
CIRENCESTER PARK
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 1UR
Changed 10 May 2007

ROOM 6 6-8 HAYES HOUSE
MARKET PLACE
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 2PF
Changed 19 Oct 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2006 6 Jul 2007 11
31 Aug 2005 9 Jun 2006 10
31 Aug 2004 23 Nov 2004 3
31 Aug 2003 28 Oct 2003 2
31 Aug 2002 25 Nov 2002 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code