IVYBRIDGE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

IVYBRIDGE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE LTD
IVYBRIDGE EQUESTRIAN CENTRE DAVIDS LANE
FILHAM
IVYBRIDGE
DEVON
ENGLAND
PL21 0DW
Phone: 07770 386 498
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08544457
Incorporation Date:
24 May 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 May 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Daniels
17 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Sandra Grose
17 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BUILD TIGHT INSULATION & VENTILATION LTD
Changed 19 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

PETITOR HOUSE NICHOLSON ROAD
TORQUAY
DEVON
TQ2 7TD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Aug 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ivybridgeequestriancentre.co.uk
www.ivybridgeequestriancentre.com
www.ivybridgeequestriancentre.org
www.ivybridgeequestriancentre.org.uk
www.ivybridgeequestriancentre.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years