IWSC GROUP LIMITED

Address

IWSC GROUP LIMITED
BUILDING 17 DUNSFOLD PARK
STOVOLDS HILL
CRANLEIGH
SURREY
GU6 8TB
(107 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3176 6460
Phone: 01483 608 197
Phone: 01483 548 963
Fax: 01483 548 826
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06795023
VAT Number:
GB853 9142 12
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2015
Filed on:
4 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Allen Gibbons
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IWSC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 2010

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 24 Sep 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 24 Sep 2012 8
31 Jan 2011 30 Sep 2011 8
31 Jan 2010 1 Dec 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years